Телефонный справочник Уфы
chelyabinsknomer.com -

Телефонный справочник Уфы 2018

Скачать телефонный справочник Уфы 2018






*91 *92 *93 *94 *95 *96 *97 *98 *99 

Найдено абонентов: 2927

Телефон ФИО Адрес
2120390 Уразова Зайтуна Махмутовна Садовая 3
2120490 Низамов Рафаэль Гилазетдинович Кварт 14
2122190 Ганиев Мунир Фанисович Без Адреса
2126590 Бикметов Альберт Хайрисламович Фрунзе 44, кв. 2
2128190 Саликаев Владимир Сальмиярович Интернациональная 1, кв. 1
2128290 Зуев Юрий Александрович 50 Лет Победы 1
2128490 Маклецова Валентина Павловна Интернациональная 60, кв. 3
2128690 Нуреева Занфира Гадиевна Молодежная 5, кв. 1
2135290 Уфимский Конезавод N 119 Без Адреса
2136290 "филиал Оао ""бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" Ленина 32
2138390 Пегова Александра Яковлевна Набережная 7
2143190 Аоот "атп ""уршак""" Шкаповский
2210090 Арсланова Светлана Халиловна Ухтомского 11, кв. 49
2210190 Лавренов Николай Васильевич Дагестанская 15/1, кв. 119
2210290 Шабарчина Валентина Петровна Мусоргского 21/1, кв. 26
2210390 Самушкин Владимир Михайлович Мусоргского 23, кв. 12
2210490 Калинина Галина Николаевна Правды 18/1, кв. 21
2210590 Коклягина Тамара Федоровна Правды 18/1, кв. 41
2210690 Петрова Валентина Алексеевна Правды 18/1, кв. 44
2210790 Ооо """очак""" Комсомольская 2
2210890 Макарова Валентина Сергеевна Ухтомского 13, кв. 59
2210990 Шабалинская Сп Центральная 6/1, кв. 9
2211090 Синькова Александра Константиновна Правды 20/2, кв. 53
2211190 Хасанов Ирик Ахтафович Ухтомского 16, кв. 6
2211290 Патрушев Виктор Иванович Центральная 6/1, кв. 38
2211390 Жданов Валентин Петрович Центральная 6/1, кв. 47
2211490 Дементьева Анна Федоровна Центральная 4, кв. 5
2211590 Колобова Тамара Николаевна Таллинская 7, кв. 25
2211690 Сеньчук Александра Федоровна Островского 16/1, кв. 80
2211790 Шуваева Ирина Владимировна Левитана 21, кв. 10
2211890 Ахметзянов Рафгат Чингизович Дагестанская 15/1, кв. 94
2211990 Тихонова Анна Александровна Мусоргского 9/А, кв. 55
2212090 Теляков Рудольф Рахимович Мусоргского 25/1, кв. 20
2212190 Захаров Дю Ухтомского 10, кв. 71
2212290 Чусова Надежда Александровна Правды 18, кв. 49
2212390 Узянбаева Хамида Насибулиновна Таллинская 26/1, кв. 4
2212490 Пашина Евдокия Ивановна Центральная 6/1, кв. 41
2212590 Кондратьева Галина Андреевна Таллинская 24/1, кв. 22
2212690 Ильясова Гильмизиган Миннихази Таллинская 28/1, кв. 8
2212790 Муртазина Фх Таллинская 21, кв. 75
2212890 Никулин Ва Островского 16/1, кв. 32
2212990 Ильясов Адгар Миргалимович Мусоргского 25/1, кв. 89
2213090 Дмитриев Сд Дагестанская 7, кв. 34
2213190 Кондрова Та Ухтомского 26, кв. 45
2213290 Ознобкин Владимир Викторович Ухтомского 12, кв. 140
2213390 Джалилов Рафаиль Алиевич Счет N 004/67740 Ухтомского 10, кв. 20
2213490 Загидуллин Зг Ухтомского 17, кв. 97
2213590 Шеховцев Вв Ухтомского 17, кв. 210
2213690 Заднепрянская А А Дагестанская 15, кв. 47
2213790 Белоусова Анастасия Михайловна Таллинская 21/Б, кв. 25
2213890 Семенец Лидия Михайловна Мусоргского 19/А, кв. 21
2213990 Зинович Георгий Владимирович Магистральная 4, кв. 29
2214090 Рой Лю Таллинская 23/Б, кв. 45
2214190 Николаева Пелагея Семеновна Таллинская 23/Б, кв. 25
2214290 Тагирова Нурия Зайнулловна Таллинская 7, кв. 43
2214390 Саляхова Флуза Агзамовна Таллинская 7, кв. 45
2214490 Мухаметова Хг Дагестанская 13/2, кв. 55
2214590 Гу Овд Демского Района Г.уфы Колпинская 16
2214690 "филиал ""единый Расчетно-Кассовый Центр"" Муп ""ужх Г" Комсомольская 165/2
2214790 Гу Овд Демского Района Г.уфы Колпинская 16
2214890 "филиал Ооо ""кока-Кола Эйч Би Си Евразия""" Степана Халтурина 39/1
2214990 "ромкдп И М ""данко""" Дагестанская 15/1
2215090 Кочанов Николай Иванович Правды 15, кв. 64
2215290 Лаптева Маргарита Ивановна Правды 15, кв. 46
2215390 Гаврилов Александр Павлович Правды 15, кв. 47
2215490 Даньшин Владимир Алексеевич Дагестанская 17/1, кв. 52
2215590 Насыров Марат Мидхатович Левитана 38, кв. 113
2215790 Мусина Василя Инсафовна Левитана 38/1, кв. 19
2215990 Уфимские Тепловые Сети Степана Злобина 31/2
2216090 Бухалов Сергей Михайлович Таллинская 24, кв. 14
2216190 Брежнева Клавдия Васильевна Таллинская 24, кв. 16
2216290 Хаматвалиева Альмира Хакимовна Правды 21, кв. 183
2216390 Ишмаков Ахкям Ахмалетдинович Правды 21, кв. 113
2216490 Миронова Мария Федоровна Правды 20, кв. 73
2216590 "зао Утд ""красный Восток""" Без Адреса
2216690 Оао """уфаавтотрансобслуживание""" Карла Маркса 34
2216790 Южное Офк Г.уфы Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Л/с 03148300130 И Правды 25
2216890 Перевозчикова Алевтина Максимовна Левитана 22/2, кв. 58
2216990 Ооо """уралмедпрепараты""" Левитана 14/4
2217090 Горшенина Вм Дагестанская 19/1, кв. 31
[1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37