chelyabinsknomer.com -

Телефонный справочник Уфы 2018

Скачать телефонный справочник Уфы 2018






*71 *72 *73 *74 *75 *76 *77 *78 *79 

Найдено абонентов: 2941

Телефон ФИО Адрес
2305270 Тагирова Иф Ю.гагарина 16/1, кв. 59
2305370 Шамсутдинов Масгут Шаймарданович Максима Рыльского 28, кв. 101
2305470 Бурлуцкова Людмила Янубаевна Ю.гагарина 43, кв. 65
2305570 Гафарова Ла Ю.гагарина 24, кв. 170
2305670 Попов Александр Борисович Максима Рыльского 28, кв. 215
2305770 Байбурин Рим Мазитович Максима Рыльского 19, кв. 14
2305870 Зезюлина Ольга Геннадьевна Ю.гагарина 36/1, кв. 298
2305970 Нуриева Гульфина Фаритовна Ю.гагарина 36/1, кв. 134
2306070 Ахметов Азат Наилевич Ю.гагарина 40, кв. 360
2306170 Хамидуллин Рашит Явитович Максима Рыльского 28, кв. 70
2306270 Шеппе Валентина Филипповна Максима Рыльского 28, кв. 151
2306370 Загидуллин Искандер Сабирьянович Набережная 3, кв. 70
2306470 Могера Светлана Мутяевна Набережная 43/1, кв. 60
2306570 Морозова Любовь Николаевна Максима Рыльского 27, кв. 67
2306670 Зеленкина Наталья Максимовна Ю.гагарина 36, кв. 79
2306770 Барышева Людмила Григорьевна Ю.гагарина 36, кв. 318
2306870 Агафонова Наталья Геннадьевна Максима Рыльского 21, кв. 1
2306970 Сагманов Гафурьян Ахтямович Ю.гагарина 13/3, кв. 47
2307070 "филиал Оао ""бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" Ленина 32
2307170 Ахмадуллин Амир Асхатович Набережная 9, кв. 16
2307270 Мартышина Сн Ю.гагарина 36, кв. 270
2307370 Печенков Дмитрий Вячеславович Ю.гагарина 36/1, кв. 51
2307470 Вязовая Тактьяна Александровна Баязита Бикбая 41, кв. 163
2307570 Лютов Александр Николаевич Баязита Бикбая 27, кв. 195
2307670 Имангулов Ильдар Ханифович Академика Королева 17, кв. 68
2307770 Пятков Олег Вячеславович Максима Рыльского 24, кв. 27
2307870 Мухамадеева Зайтуна Альфатовна Баязита Бикбая 19, кв. 61
2307970 Безукладников Андрей Германович Ю.гагарина 43, кв. 2
2308070 Биктимерова Фаузия Наиловна Набережная 41/2, кв. 65
2308170 Сметанина Людмила Станиславовна Набережная 15/1, кв. 91
2308270 Ракипова Флюза Батыровна Максима Рыльского 7, кв. 7
2308370 Харжевская Надежда Александровна Набережная 41/1, кв. 103
2308470 Загитов Ирик Шавалиевич Баязита Бикбая 42, кв. 271
2308570 Калинина На Баязита Бикбая 6, кв. 13
2308670 Гилемянов Рх Баязита Бикбая 12/2, кв. 9
2308770 Магазейщиков Ва Маршала Жукова 17/А, кв. 62
2308870 Дурнев Фома Гаврилович Баязита Бикбая 27, кв. 102
2308970 Пашина Тамара Семеновна Ю.гагарина 37, кв. 238
2309070 Воробьева Валентина Дмитриевна Баязита Бикбая 35, кв. 82
2309170 Гайфуллина Роза Лутфуллиновна Баязита Бикбая 35, кв. 137
2309270 Захаров Евгений Константинович Ю.гагарина 45/1, кв. 25
2309370 Бурков Василий Петрович Баязита Бикбая 24, кв. 42
2309470 Фаткуллин Азат Наилович Ю.гагарина 23, кв. 113
2309570 Сабитов Роберт Рашитович Максима Рыльского 24/1, кв. 6
2309670 Кирьянова Мария Владимировна Максима Рыльского 18, кв. 61
2309770 Громов Виктор Егорович Максима Рыльского 18, кв. 173
2309870 Мешалкина Ольга Михайловна Ю.гагарина 40, кв. 33
2309970 Васильева Анастасия Даниловна Академика Королева 7, кв. 93
2310070 Ларин Сергей Петрович Блюхера 14/1, кв. 34
2310170 Дмитриева Лариса Сергеевна Блюхера 14/1, кв. 38
2310370 "зао ""сму-2 Эколог Бснс""" Комсомольская 23/1
2310470 Беспалова Прасковья Михайловна Российская 13, кв. 129
2310570 "филиал Оао ""бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" Ленина 32
2310670 Сидорова За Адмирала Макарова 26, кв. 42
2310770 Оф """карт Бланш""" Российская 13
2310870 Штайнхорн Жозеф Блюхера 13, кв. 92
2310970 Ооо """мастер Окон""" Цветочная 25
2311070 Иксанов Нурлыгаян Саитович Адмирала Макарова 24/1, кв. 48
2311170 Елпаева Лд Адмирала Макарова 24/1, кв. 54
2311270 "оао ""уфимское Моторостроительное Производственное" Сельско-Богородская 4
2311370 Томилина Зи Российская 50, кв. 92
2311470 Ооо "ипп ""диаспро""" Сельско-Богородская 4
2311570 Муп """уфаводоканал""" Российская 157/2
2311670 Муницип.управление Электротранспорта Адмирала Макарова 19/1
2311770 Алексеева Елена Николаевна Блюхера 38, кв. 9
2311870 Нечаева Нина Ивановна Славы 1/В, кв. 9
2311970 Шерышова Тг Российская 161/2, кв. 70
2312070 Жидков Ан Российская 43/3, кв. 202
2312170 Ласточкин Вадим Анатольевич Российская 43/3, кв. 209
2312270 Элентух Ки Проспект Октября 131, кв. 52
2312370 "ооо ""центр Медико-Психол.реабилитации Инвалидов""" Российская 60/Б
2312470 Пищулин Федор Потапович Блюхера 30, кв. 10
2312570 Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Инн 0276035924 Гу Уе-394/9 Гуин М Ивана Новоженова 86/А
2312770 Городской Противотуберкулезный Диспансер Проспект Октября 155
2312870 Республиканский Реабилитационный Центр Инвалидов Георгия Мушникова 20
2312970 Ямилева Масгуда Сарваровна Проспект Октября 133, кв. 16
2313070 Юсупова Дамира Хажиахметовна Тюлькина 3, кв. 42
2313170 Вильданова Нина Ивановна Тюлькина 3, кв. 25
2313270 Муп """уфаводоканал""" Российская 157/2
2313370 Долинина Вл Российская 43/5, кв. 66
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37