chelyabinsknomer.com -

Телефонный справочник Уфы 2018

Скачать телефонный справочник Уфы 2018






*71 *72 *73 *74 *75 *76 *77 *78 *79 

Найдено абонентов: 2941

Телефон ФИО Адрес
2244470 Нафикова Гульнафиса Каримовна Рихарда Зорге 31, кв. 122
2244570 Иванова Татьяна Дмитриевна Комсомольская 27/3, кв. 8
2244670 Аитова Лидия Кирилловна Проспект Октября 25/1, кв. 30
2244770 Артемьев Он Степана Халтурина 51, кв. 79
2244870 Белалов Муса Гайсинович Проспект Октября 11, кв. 138
2245070 Старовойтова Аи Степана Халтурина 49, кв. 49
2245170 Корнев Нк Степана Халтурина 49, кв. 46
2245270 Семенчукова Валентина Федоровна Проспект Октября 11/1, кв. 45
2245370 Николаев Александр Григорьевич Дачная 4, кв. 14
2245470 Овчинников Иван Кузьмич Парковая 14, кв. 53
2245570 Мунасыпов Анвар Абдухаликович Степана Халтурина 41, кв. 23
2245670 Вильданова Салия Хазгалиевна Рихарда Зорге 34, кв. 67
2245770 Самарцев Александр Никонорович Пятьдесят Лет Ссср 12, кв. 39
2245870 Прокопова Нина Михайловна Рихарда Зорге 34/1, кв. 23
2245970 Камалова Марьям Ахметсафиевна Степана Халтурина 44, кв. 104
2246070 Соколов Василий Григорьевич Степана Халтурина 41/1, кв. 38
2246170 Шерыхалина Нинель Николаевна Степана Халтурина 41/1, кв. 42
2246270 Верхорубов Ви Проспект Октября 49, кв. 74
2246370 Яковлева Раиса Егоровна Проспект Октября 37/1, кв. 118
2246470 Лаврентьева Клавдия Емельяновна Рихарда Зорге 32/3, кв. 107
2246570 Якупова Сазида Гайнетдиновна Рихарда Зорге 28/2, кв. 10
2246670 Агишева Надежда Кузьминична Проспект Октября 53, кв. 12
2246770 Шаталов Иван Николаевич Рихарда Зорге 26/3, кв. 78
2246870 Колесова Галина Александровна Рихарда Зорге 40, кв. 53
2246970 Карпенко Ле Проспект Октября 37/3, кв. 59
2247070 "филиал Оао ""бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" Ленина 32
2247170 Бурмистров Александр Николаевич Степана Халтурина 46, кв. 8
2247270 Мамлеев Дш Аграрная 46
2247370 Солодовников Аркадий Владимирович Рихарда Зорге 35, кв. 107
2247470 Гузаирова Венера Хатмулловна Бабушкина 17/А, кв. 57
2247570 Нурмухаметов Нигамедьян Мухутдинович Братьев Кадомцевых 7, кв. 70
2247670 Судовиков Ма Рихарда Зорге 38/3, кв. 6
2247770 Лаврентьева Валентина Констант Проспект Октября 26/1, кв. 20
2247870 Карапетрова Татьяна Федоровна Проспект Октября 53, кв. 17
2247970 Оксютович Евгения Тихоновна Проспект Октября 53, кв. 15
2248070 Лисенкова Ни Рихарда Зорге 35, кв. 99
2248170 Селиверстова Валентина Сергеев Рихарда Зорге 35, кв. 100
2248270 Шерышов Александр Михайлович Проспект Октября 33/1, кв. 153
2248370 "ооо Фирма ""спецоснастка Мк""" Рязанская 3
2248470 Усманова Мк Рихарда Зорге 45/5, кв. 138
2248570 Соляков Василий Васильевич Рихарда Зорге 37/3, кв. 128
2248670 Ковшутина Раиса Михайловна Парковая 12, кв. 78
2248770 Чп Юмагулов Ильшат Ирекович Проспект Октября 11, кв. 3
2248870 Кутдусова Анна Афанасьевна Парковая 14/2, кв. 37
2248970 Мансуров Флер Сагитович Пятьдесят Лет Ссср 2, кв. 11
2249070 Быченко Петр Евгеньевич Рихарда Зорге 45/3, кв. 33
2249170 Мохнаткина Галина Николаевна Рихарда Зорге 49, кв. 120
2249270 Назаренко Вн Парковая 14/1, кв. 47
2249370 Гарифуллина Аз Проспект Октября 43/3, кв. 48
2249470 Варисов Хамза Габдрахманович Дачный 4, кв. 42
2249570 Ходковский Эа Рихарда Зорге 26/1, кв. 48
2249670 Белов Николай Степанович Степана Халтурина 42, кв. 49
2249770 Жогов Александр Гаврилович Проспект Октября 23, кв. 30
2249870 Кузьмина Надежда Максимовна Степана Халтурина 53, кв. 50
2249970 Тимофеева Екатерина Михайловна Степана Халтурина 53, кв. 41
2250070 Фахретдинов Шайхутдин Хамматович Степана Халтурина 36, кв. 23
2250170 Фролов Вг Степана Халтурина 36, кв. 35
2250270 Павлова Ию Комсомольская 31/1, кв. 65
2250370 Никитина Валентина Степановна Комсомольская 31/1, кв. 66
2250470 Никольский Роберт Максович Степана Халтурина 40, кв. 52
2250570 Треполец Ни Проспект Октября 37/5, кв. 77
2250670 Иванова Зинаида Ивановна Проспект Октября 22/1, кв. 53
2250770 Гордеев Юрий Федорович Пятьдесят Лет Ссср 16, кв. 10
2250870 Муратова Нэлля Хамидулловна Комсомольская 31/1, кв. 106
2250970 Оао """башторгтехника""" Шота Руставели 49
2251070 Томашова Татьяна Николаевна Степана Халтурина 44, кв. 21
2251170 Хусаинова Тазкира Нурлыевна Степана Халтурина 44, кв. 34
2251270 Старцева Нина Сергеевна Рихарда Зорге 49, кв. 60
2251370 Бегебо Галина Михайловна Рихарда Зорге 49, кв. 77
2251470 Гууап """гидравлика""" Володарского 2
2251570 Юшкова Анна Агаповна Комсомольская 35, кв. 132
2251670 Кузьмин Евгений Афанасьевич Степана Халтурина 38, кв. 68
2251770 Хасанова За Степана Халтурина 36/1, кв. 38
2251970 Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Л/с 16120510071 (Инн 0276014882 Б Рихарда Зорге 25/2
2252070 Нигматуллин Раис Яхинович Степана Халтурина 46, кв. 2
2252170 Эпштейн Аф Степана Халтурина 46, кв. 19
2252270 Рассказова Наталья Даниловна Проспект Октября 22/1, кв. 35
2252370 Кустас Елена Геннадьевна Проспект Октября 22/1, кв. 43
2252470 Кадырова Евгения Платоновна Рихарда Зорге 35/1, кв. 51
2252570 "филиал Оао ""бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" Ленина 32
1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37