chelyabinsknomer.com -

Телефонный справочник Уфы 2018

Скачать телефонный справочник Уфы 2018






*71 *72 *73 *74 *75 *76 *77 *78 *79 

Найдено абонентов: 2941

Телефон ФИО Адрес
2529970 Уфимские Тепловые Сети Степана Злобина 31/2
2530070 Милюков Виталий Владимирович Хадии Давлетшиной 17/1, кв. 1
2530170 Шангин Дмитрий Владимирович Николая Дмитриева 19, кв. 35
2530270 Морозов Борис Михайлович Хадии Давлетшиной 16, кв. 69
2530370 Ипанов Олег Вениаминович Бессонова 27, кв. 24
2530470 Юсупова Зф Комсомольская 18, кв. 212
2530570 Данчева Татьяна Васильевна Бессонова 21, кв. 387
2530670 Хабибуллина Хаят Хусаиновна Николая Дмитриева 11, кв. 119
2530770 Каримов Мр Менделеева 15/1, кв. 99
2530870 Карпова Антонина Васильевна Бехтерева 12, кв. 51
2530970 Карабельский Ем Менделеева 9/3, кв. 19
2531070 Афанасьева Наталья Анатольевна Менделеева 9, кв. 53
2531170 Рафикова Римма Равилевна Менделеева 5/1, кв. 23
2531270 Ардашова Алла Павловна Менделеева 9/1, кв. 92
2531370 Вашкевич Евгения Ивановна Менделеева 5/1, кв. 73
2531470 Хабибуллина Фильзя Исмагиловна Менделеева 5/1, кв. 41
2531570 Мухутдинов Айрат Раисович Бессонова 26, кв. 104
2531670 Зинатуллина В А Менделеева 1, кв. 47
2531770 Муксинов Иг Бехтерева 12, кв. 61
2531870 Рафикова Фаниля Загитовна Менделеева 9/1, кв. 103
2531970 Янтилина Тамара Ивановна Менделеева 1, кв. 57
2532070 Матвеев Владимир Николаевич Менделеева 9/1, кв. 45
2532170 Мызгин Ва Менделеева 9/1, кв. 154
2532270 Бирюков Михаил Григорьевич Степана Злобина 9, кв. 95
2532370 Паскудский Анатолий Владиславович Мингажева 156, кв. 61
2532470 Латыпова Зубарят Хазигалиевна Достоевского 156, кв. 33
2532570 Мирхайдарова Миннидина Шарифулловна Менделеева 155/1, кв. 9
2532670 Емельянов Владимир Афанасьевич Бакалинская 66, кв. 77
2532870 Залесова Валентина Алексеевна Владивостокская 15, кв. 25
2532970 Трофимова Тн Айская 64/2, кв. 30
2533070 Фаткуллин Аш Революционная 78, кв. 80
2533170 Кончина Екатерина Антоновна Харьковская 114, кв. 13
2533270 Скоробогач Ри Степана Злобина 40, кв. 16
2533370 Клячина Юлия Николаевна Айская 77/2, кв. 33
2533470 Акбашев Ринат Мансурович Айская 70, кв. 10
2533570 Сарычева Анисия Григорьевна Менделеева 153, кв. 55
2533670 Тучина Антонина Петровна Айская 63, кв. 30
2533770 Отдел Образования Администрации Советского Района Проспект Октября 37/4
2533870 Верещагина Лариса Владимировна Айская 91, кв. 19
2533970 Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Л/с 03075003530 Гоу Нпо Упл N 137 Восьмое Марта 3
2534070 Мельникова Мария Андреевна Степана Злобина 34/2, кв. 143
2534170 Тпп Рб Воровского 22
2534270 Щербакова Зв Минигали Губайдуллина 21/3, кв. 101
2534370 Муратшина Меляуша Файзрахмановна Хадии Давлетшиной 13, кв. 23
2534470 Калинин Александр Иванович Джалиля Киекбаева 11, кв. 90
2534570 Волкова Лд Николая Дмитриева 1, кв. 97
2534670 Жданова Ак Казанская 6, кв. 74
2534770 Шуршина Александра Егоровна Николая Дмитриева 7/1, кв. 112
2534870 Зарафутдинова Елена Львовна Джалиля Киекбаева 17, кв. 100
2534970 Горбунов Ес Николая Дмитриева 15, кв. 31
2535070 Зубков Юрий Михайлович Николая Дмитриева 11, кв. 94
2535170 Всеволодова Галина Николаевна Бакалинская 66/1, кв. 31
2535270 Терентьева Валентина Аркадьевна Степана Злобина 5, кв. 90
2535370 Исхакова Рима Минияровна Сагита Агиша 16, кв. 80
2535470 Зайнуллин Риф Мирзанович Минигали Губайдуллина 21, кв. 256
2535570 Миргаляув Фанавей Шарифзянович Сагита Агиша 10/1, кв. 10
2535670 Зарипов Мидхат Хазиахметович Степана Злобина 46/6, кв. 72
2535770 Муратова Раиса Аслямовна Заводская 8, кв. 181
2535870 Калачева Ирина Шамилевна Менделеева 171/2, кв. 50
2535970 Фатихова Гульшат Рифовна Революционная 92, кв. 41
2536070 "ооо Туристическое Агентство ""сатурн-2000""" Кирова 65
2536170 Марданова Рамиля Навшиевна Владивостокская 11/1, кв. 88
2536270 Шабрин Сергей Михайлович Бакалинская 66/3, кв. 47
2536370 Камалова Лф Революционная 78, кв. 63
2536470 Хайретдинов Аи Достоевского 137, кв. 19
2536570 Якупова Флюза Хамитовна Революционная 201/4, кв. 31
2536670 Каримова Римма Сергеевна Бакалинская 60, кв. 37
2536770 Бабошкина Наталия Петровна Минигали Губайдуллина 19/6, кв. 95
2536870 Ооо "икц ""экспресс""" Ленина 28
2536970 Сахибгареев Роберт Римович Менделеева 187, кв. 64
2537070 Гуп "рпии ""башкирдортранспроект""" Айская 80
2537170 Абрамова Нина Михайловна Революционная 167/3, кв. 10
2537270 Галин Камиль Шайхитунович Казанская 6, кв. 71
2537370 Романова Винера Лутфулловна Джалиля Киекбаева 13, кв. 163
2537470 Александрова Нина Евгеньевна Николая Дмитриева 11, кв. 8
2537570 Фахретдинова Гулькай Хамитовна Комсомольская 18, кв. 47
2537670 Габбасова Гузелия Талгатовна Николая Дмитриева 21, кв. 216
2537770 Чиглинцева Ульяна Матвеевна Джалиля Киекбаева 17, кв. 128
2537870 Старкова Галина Денисовна Николая Дмитриева 1, кв. 113
2537970 Введенская Пелагея Федоровна Николая Дмитриева 21, кв. 99
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  [28]  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37