chelyabinsknomer.com -

Телефонный справочник Уфы 2018

Скачать телефонный справочник Уфы 2018






*71 *72 *73 *74 *75 *76 *77 *78 *79 

Найдено абонентов: 2941

Телефон ФИО Адрес
2217170 Амплеева Елена Николаевна Ухтомского 30/1, кв. 94
2217270 Фатхутдинов Гамиль Вазихович Магистральная 12, кв. 38
2217370 Саликаева Галия Саликаевна Магистральная 12, кв. 39
2217470 Власова Тамара Ивановна Правды 18, кв. 125
2217570 Жогло Надежда Петровна Мусоргского 15, кв. 4
2217770 Акбарова Та Дагестанская 19, кв. 55
2217870 Камалетдинова Альбина Ирековна Правды 15, кв. 40
2217970 Гизатуллин Рн Дагестанская 19, кв. 66
2218070 Киселева Роза Семеновна Магистральная 27/2, кв. 52
2218170 Коновалов Юрий Владимирович Магистральная 27/2, кв. 53
2218270 Проскурякова Валентина Николаевна Правды 37/1, кв. 107
2218370 Черняева Гузэль Галиевна Правды 37/1, кв. 113
2218470 Гатин Фк Правды 1, кв. 39
2218570 Пашков Пи Ухтомского 17, кв. 105
2218670 Тютенко Вм Ухтомского 28, кв. 54
2218770 Юдаев Раис Давлиевич Таллинская 21/Б, кв. 51
2218870 Токарева Антонида Васильевна Дагестанская 15/1, кв. 26
2218970 Андрианов Ав Левитана 36, кв. 111
2219070 Юсупов Мунир Ахметович Дагестанская 31, кв. 74
2219170 Мухаметова Альфия Галиевна Правды 15, кв. 44
2219270 Низамутдинова Рашида Шаяфутдиновна Таллинская 26, кв. 4
2219370 Муфтахов Ришат Рашитович Правды 37/1, кв. 48
2219470 Бедикина Маргарита Анатольевна Левитана 14/3, кв. 63
2219570 Ларионов Константин Михайлович Левитана 36/1, кв. 132
2219670 Зайнутдинов Ахат Масхутович Грозненская 69, кв. 84
2219770 Имамгаязов Альфат Миниагзамови Магистральная 6, кв. 37
2219870 Коннов Александр Анатольевич Ухтомского 17/2, кв. 140
2219970 Изотова Антонина Афанасьевна Грозненская 69, кв. 89
2220070 Мустафин Рамиль Тимирович Революционная 131, кв. 16
2220170 Карнаухова Га Революционная 131, кв. 19
2220270 Упр-Е Пожарной Охраны Мвд Рб Российская 72
2220370 Сайфутдинова Гузель Габдельбараевна Фрунзе 66, кв. 64
2220470 Осипов Мп Цюрупы 85, кв. 79
2220670 Гуп """уфимкабель""" Цюрупы 12
2220770 Ооо """этуаль-Плюс""" Ленина 43
2220970 "редакция Республиканской ""молодежной Газеты""" Пятьдесят Лет Октября 13
2221070 Ао Фирма Газ-Сервис Цюрупы 100/102
2221170 Национальный Молодежный Театр Ленина 62
2221270 Министерство Имущественных Отношений Рб Цюрупы 13
2221370 Шемагонов Святослав Андреевич Коммунистическая 85, кв. 22
2221470 Ильяшенко Анна Ивановна Карла Маркса 15/А, кв. Mar-1
2221570 Шихова Тамара Артемьевна Карла Маркса 15/А, кв. 9
2221670 Нигамедзянов Анвар Шамсиевич Коммунистическая 84, кв. 7
2221770 Струков Виктор Михайлович Октябрьской Революции 9, кв. 42
2221870 Варшавская Светлана Николаевна Кирова 47/2, кв. 9
2221970 Башпотребсоюз Ленина 26, кв. 308
2222070 Шамаева Евгения Ивановна Фрунзе 66, кв. 4
2222170 Сулейманова Рн Фрунзе 66, кв. 5
2222370 Камалов Тагир Таузяхович Энгельса 5, кв. 35
2222470 Курносикова Вп Энгельса 1, кв. 2
2222570 Минделис Вера Петровна Ленина 72, кв. 43
2222670 Верхотуров Александр Михайлович Социалистическая 28/А, кв. 29
2222770 Ооо """евразия-Сиан""" Достоевского 137
2222870 Терегулов Вс Цюрупы 91, кв. 12
2222970 Баш.респуб.управление Вос Кирова 47
2223070 Хакимов Та Ленина 9/11, кв. 47
2223170 Маннанова Рима Гайнутилемовна Ленина 9/11, кв. 50
2223370 Ооо """пицца""" Коммунистическая 47
2223470 Вакуленко Римма Федоровна Пятьдесят Лет Октября 6/8, кв. 91
2223570 "ред. Газеты ""кызыл Тан""" Пятьдесят Лет Октября 13
2223670 Шаяхметова Раиса Рамазановна Ленина 104, кв. 58
2223770 Оао Уфимский Комбинат Строительных Материалов Силикатная 3
2223870 Киностудия """башкортостан""" Карла Маркса 3/1
2224070 Гуки Национальная Библиотека Имени Ахмет-Заки Вали Ленина 4
2224170 Балабан Олег Леонидович Энгельса 5, кв. 18
2224370 Шикова Мария Семеновна Пятьдесят Лет Октября 7, кв. 60
2224470 Гадельшина Клара Габидулловна Пятьдесят Лет Октября 3/1, кв. 55
2224570 Галеева Зг Пятьдесят Лет Октября 3/1, кв. 57
2224670 Оао """башсантехмонтаж""" Лесотехникума 53
2224870 Баш.отделение Кбш Ж/дороги Карла Маркса 69
2225270 Управление Внутренних Дел Кировского Р-На Г.уфы Кавказская 17
2225370 Колчина Александра Степановна Достоевского 97, кв. 51
2225470 Миролюбова Татьяна Григорьевна Фрунзе 60, кв. 33
2225570 Захаров Юрий Петрович Ленина 56, кв. 46
2225670 Кудрявцева Ирина Николаевна Карла Маркса 17/19, кв. 63
2225770 Тимербаев Ахметзия Актиевич Пархоменко 101, кв. 35
2225870 Ооо """салют-Торг""" Цюрупы 85
2226070 Фархетдинов Халил Хайриевич Ленина 43, кв. 53
2226170 Минликаев Зиряк Салахович Карла Маркса 9/1, кв. 68
2226270 Южное Офк Г.уфы Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Инн 0275006286 Л/ Карла Маркса 51/1
1  [2]  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37