chelyabinsknomer.com -

Телефонный справочник Уфы 2018

Скачать телефонный справочник Уфы 2018






*71 *72 *73 *74 *75 *76 *77 *78 *79 

Найдено абонентов: 2941

Телефон ФИО Адрес
2338070 Бородин Ва Шота Руставели 27/1, кв. 2
2338170 Сайфутдинов Раис Ахметович Проспект Октября 131/1, кв. 34
2338270 Плотникова Валентина Михайловна Славы 17, кв. 15
2338370 Ахкамов Хн Проспект Октября 127/1, кв. 23
2338470 Абдрашитов Вр Славы 17, кв. 49
2338570 Миронова Екатерина Степановна Блюхера 15/1, кв. 40
2338670 Тищенко Татьяна Павловна Проспект Октября 127, кв. 47
2338770 Ермилов Вадим Сергеевич Российская 161, кв. 14
2338870 Шумилова Вн Чудинова 4, кв. 21
2338970 Лукинская Лариса Ивановна Шота Руставели 41/1, кв. 48
2339070 Галимов Ра Блюхера 25/1, кв. 4
2339170 Самирханова Роза Ахияровна Чудинова 7/1, кв. 153
2339270 Адиятуллина Нм Блюхера 46, кв. 58
2339370 Талипова Екатерина Ивановна Чудинова 12, кв. 25
2339470 Иванов Аа Адмирала Макарова 26/3, кв. 20
2339570 Шибанова Тв Российская 43/3, кв. 145
2339670 Умергалин Тг Блюхера 44, кв. 29
2339770 Пономарев Ем Комсомольская 165, кв. 79
2339870 Исхаков Асгат Юнусович Российская 41, кв. 47
2339970 Морозов Александр Абрамович Уфимское Шоссе 4, кв. 127
2340070 Боровикова Анна Ильинична Максима Рыльского 10/1, кв. 159
2340270 Логунова Мб Баязита Бикбая 24, кв. 60
2340370 Мусифуллин Ильдар Рифхатович Маршала Жукова 5, кв. 30
2340470 Львова Наталья Борисовна Ю.гагарина 68/2, кв. 45
2340570 Оао """урало-Сибирский Фонд""" Маршала Жукова 11
2340670 Самирханов Айрат Рашитович Максима Рыльского 12/2, кв. 63
2340770 Хаматшина Мабрура Миниахметовна Максима Рыльского 8/1, кв. 3
2340870 Валитов Наиль Фасхутдинович Максима Рыльского 17, кв. 70
2340970 Саломасова Нм Максима Рыльского 6/1, кв. 143
2341070 Выборнова Светлана Александровна Максима Рыльского 12/1, кв. 138
2341170 Кнауб Татьяна Михайловна Ю.гагарина 31, кв. 142
2341270 Пышкина Файруза Фатхиновна Ю.гагарина 37/2, кв. 35
2341370 Тимербаева Гулфида Авхатовна Ю.гагарина 37, кв. 118
2341470 Саватеева Вера Алексеевна Ю.гагарина 37, кв. 283
2341570 Сорокина Лариса Львовна Максима Рыльского 14/1, кв. 17
2341670 Грудько Андрей Николаевич Набережная 45/2, кв. 6
2341770 Гарифуллина Тп Баязита Бикбая 24, кв. 26
2341870 Шишкина Алла Борисовна Максима Рыльского 14/1, кв. 100
2341970 Костицына Валентина Павловна Баязита Бикбая 41, кв. 3
2342070 Мухаметзянов Мунир Нуретдинови Набережная 41/1, кв. 81
2342170 Алексеев Михаил Васильевич Академика Королева 15, кв. 86
2342270 Мингазетдинов Рим Саубанович Академика Королева 13, кв. 83
2342370 Мухаматуллина Насима Габдулгазизовна Максима Рыльского 11, кв. 87
2342470 Ерофеев Геннадий Михайлович Максима Рыльского 9, кв. 93
2342570 Башмакова Ма Ю.гагарина 46/3, кв. 70
2342670 Иванов Юрий Владимирович Ю.гагарина 46/2, кв. 45
2342770 Павлова Любовь Михайловна Академика Королева 7, кв. 39
2342870 Утяшев Ильшат Даянович Баязита Бикбая 35, кв. 89
2342970 Раянова Зиля Фаткулгаяновна Баязита Бикбая 24/2, кв. 143
2343070 Адаева Лф Маршала Жукова 4, кв. 101
2343170 "млпу ""хозрасчетная Стоматологическая Поликлиника О" Маршала Жукова 4/1
2343370 Соломина Галина Васильевна Академика Королева 1, кв. 66
2343470 Шайнуров Маснави Исмагзамович Академика Королева 9, кв. 56
2343570 Яхин Касим Ибрагимович Академика Королева 30/2, кв. 62
2343670 Кадымов Амир Хабирович Максима Рыльского 4, кв. 108
2343770 Башмакова Людмила Борисовна Максима Рыльского 6/1, кв. 205
2343870 Латыпова Фн Ю.гагарина 14/1, кв. 88
2343970 Гатауллин Альфир Васигович Ю.гагарина 19, кв. 277
2344070 Шайбакова Роза Миргалиевна Баязита Бикбая 24/2, кв. 22
2344170 Касимова Людмила Емельяновна Максима Рыльского 9, кв. 185
2344270 Баринова Галина Ильинична Набережная 11, кв. 19
2344370 Камаев Оскар Валимович Максима Рыльского 11, кв. 125
2344470 Ситдиков Марс Хамзинович Баязита Бикбая 19/1, кв. 9
2344570 Рамазанова Лилия Рашитовна Максима Рыльского 13, кв. 81
2344670 Байрамова Расима Рашитовна Баязита Бикбая 21, кв. 31
2344770 Усманов Камиль Мустафович Баязита Бикбая 12, кв. 51
2344870 Рогозина Анна Степановна Баязита Бикбая 14, кв. 111
2344970 Ибрагимова Ср Баязита Бикбая 42, кв. 21
2345070 Мальцев Михаил Иванович Баязита Бикбая 24, кв. 17
2345170 Тимофеев Станислав Жоржевич Максима Рыльского 5, кв. 79
2345270 Горев Юрий Вячеславович Маршала Жукова 23, кв. 29
2345370 Григорьева Иозефина Эдуардовна Баязита Бикбая 41, кв. 169
2345470 Гамбарова Закия Валетдиновна Баязита Бикбая 22, кв. 45
2345570 Халилов Ришат Закариевич Баязита Бикбая 22, кв. 173
2345670 Ахмадеев Риф Камалович Баязита Бикбая 30, кв. 53
2345770 Махмутова Рамиля Разитовна Баязита Бикбая 24/3, кв. 15
2345870 Николаев Николай Александрович Баязита Бикбая 30, кв. 192
2345970 Семенова Надежда Алексеевна Баязита Бикбая 4, кв. 35
2346070 Валеева Альмира Анваровна Маршала Жукова 9, кв. 9
2346170 Вечков Николай Иванович Академика Королева 7, кв. 154
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  [13]  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37