Телефонный справочник Уфы
chelyabinsknomer.com -

Телефонный справочник Уфы 2018

Скачать телефонный справочник Уфы 2018






*71 *72 *73 *74 *75 *76 *77 *78 *79 

Найдено абонентов: 2941

Телефон ФИО Адрес
2120370 Качкинова Масгуда Абунагимовна Без Адреса 10, кв. 6
2120470 Чернуха Лилия Наумовна Без Адреса 9, кв. 47
2128170 Гурьянов Виктор Ильич Центральная 57, кв. 5
2128270 Нигматулина Назифа Тимергадиев Интернациональная 14, кв. 1
2128370 Валимхаматова Назира Галямовна Комсомольская 1, кв. 18
2128470 Имамутдинова Райхана Хузахмето Центральная 57, кв. 11
2128670 Габдуллин Тимур Зуфарович Интернациональная 22, кв. 2
2135270 Ильясова Завкида Муллануровна Цветочная 5, кв. 1
2136270 Атаев Александр Сергеевич Рассветная 90
2138370 Санкин Николай Васильевич Советская 33
2210070 "фгуп ""уфимское Агрегатное Производственное Оъедине" Центральная 80
2210170 Аминова Мусоргского 17, кв. 61
2210270 Гу Овд Демского Района Г.уфы Колпинская 16
2210370 Ооо "нгду ""уфанефть""" Центральная 20
2210470 Ооо "нгду ""уфанефть""" Центральная 20
2210570 Хмаринов Вадим Константинович Таллинская 3/Б, кв. 6
2210670 Южное Офк Г. Уфы Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Л/с 03181282810 Левитана 14
2210770 Управление Нар.образования Адм.демского Р-На Г.уфы Центральная 22
2210870 Урманов Ринат Фуатович Грозненская 69, кв. 130
2210970 Ооо """агенство Демиург""" Чебоксарская 13
2211070 Гуп """уфимское Убвр""" Цюрупы 36
2211170 Озеров Вн Центральная 38, кв. 1
2211270 Баш.отделение Кбш Ж/дороги Карла Маркса 69
2211370 Добрикова Мария Григорьевна Правды 37/1, кв. 152
2211470 Уфимский Городской Наркологическийдиспансер Пятьдесят Лет Ссср 43
2211570 "ооо Башкирский Центр ""нефтемашсервис""" Глазовская 2/А
2211670 Подрядный Трест Горзеленхоз Рихарда Зорге 11/1
2211770 Ооо "нгду ""уфанефть""" Центральная 20
2211870 Гу Управление Пенсионного Фонда Рф В Демском Р-Не Левитана 22/А
2212070 Ооо """окулюс""" Таллинская 14
2212170 "филиал Оао ""бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" Ленина 32
2212270 Аюпов Хк Ухтомского 28, кв. 41
2212370 Фгуп """башкирский Орс""" Дема
2212470 Раевский Мясокомбинат Альшеевская
2212570 Ооо """башсталь""" Центральная 23
2212670 Ооо """уфастроймонтаж""" Центральная 23
2212770 Гу Овд Демского Района Г.уфы Колпинская 16
2212870 Управление Нар.образования Адм.демского Р-На Г.уфы Центральная 22
2212970 "дп Умр Гуп Тс ""баштрансстрой""" Глазовская 2/А
2213070 Гуп Иммунопрепарат Новороссийская 105
2213170 Гуп Иммунопрепарат Новороссийская 105
2213270 Гуп Иммунопрепарат Новороссийская 105
2213370 Гуп Иммунопрепарат Новороссийская 105
2213470 "редакция Газеты ""демский Вестник""" Ухтомского 12
2213570 Ооо """агроводкомплект""" Ухтомского 4
2213670 Парфенов Юрий Александрович Правды 18/3, кв. 85
2213770 Оао Эп-765 Центральная 33
2213870 Сычева Лб Ухтомского 24, кв. 92
2213970 Малыгина Александра Яковлевна Мусоргского 21, кв. 35
2214070 Акбулатов Раис Лутфиевич Дагестанская 31, кв. 89
2214170 Петрова Ирина Владиславовна Дагестанская 31, кв. 93
2214270 Карпенко Аи Левитана 14/6, кв. 52
2214370 Байкова Тайба Мухаметзанировна Левитана 14/6, кв. 54
2214470 Гарипова Хг Дагестанская 13/2, кв. 43
2214570 Пономарева Раиса Ивановна Левитана 36, кв. 127
2214670 Садовникова Валентина Федоровна Правды 21, кв. 60
2214770 Латыпов Миргасим Сабитович Левитана 14/4, кв. 32
2214870 Евтешина Валентина Николаевна Левитана 14/5, кв. 26
2214970 Петрова Людмила Гавриловна Ухтомского 12, кв. 108
2215070 Вавилова Людмила Владимировна Левитана 14/2, кв. 56
2215170 Мытарев Григорий Александрович Левитана 14/2, кв. 58
2215270 Егоров Юрий Алексеевич Ухтомского 10, кв. 44
2215370 Андреева Мария Михайловна Ухтомского 10, кв. 7
2215470 Шурыгин Николай Федорович Ухтомского 17/2, кв. 135
2215570 Сидоренко Иван Васильевич Ухтомского 28, кв. 30
2215670 Башарова Гф Грозненская 67/1, кв. 1
2215770 Вязьмина Мария Михайловна Грозненская 67/1, кв. 40
2215870 Ильясов Ахат Набиуллович Дагестанская 11/1, кв. 2
2215970 Шаматурин Владимир Константинович Дагестанская 13/1, кв. 45
2216070 Бахова Любовь Владимировна Магистральная 20/1, кв. 34
2216170 Алтухова Тамара Федоровна Магистральная 20/1, кв. 30
2216270 Шакурова Назиба Басировна Дагестанская 15/1, кв. 13
2216370 Маркова Валентина Алексанндровна Дагестанская 15/1, кв. 46
2216470 Бурасов Фв Грозненская 67/3, кв. 21
2216570 Федорова Раиса Александровна Ухтомского 17/2, кв. 258
2216670 Соболева Елена Михайловна Таллинская 24/1, кв. 26
2216770 Ооо """компания Медика""" Кандринская 2
2216870 Лукин Юрий Николаевич Островского 18/1, кв. 40
2216970 Макаров Александр Николаевич Правды 23, кв. 36
2217070 Колбасенко Лидия Николаевна Ухтомского 30/1, кв. 92
[1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37