chelyabinsknomer.com -

Телефонный справочник Уфы 2018

Скачать телефонный справочник Уфы 2018






*31 *32 *33 *34 *35 *36 *37 *38 *39 

Найдено абонентов: 2934

Телефон ФИО Адрес
2120330 "государственное Унитарное Предприятие Санаторий ""ю" Без Адреса
2120430 Листвина Клавдия Андреевна Без Адреса
2126530 Жерновкова Екатерина Николаевна Советская 96
2126630 Валеев Алик Мансафович Фрунзе 49, кв. 9
2128330 Ларионова Татьяна Алексеевна Интернациональная 62/1, кв. 14
2128430 Петров Владимир Васильевич Центральная 59, кв. 14
2128630 Цыганова Валентина Константиновна 1-Ыйзаводской 2, кв. 11
2129230 "дп Птицефабрика ""башкирская"" Гус ""башптицепром""" Без Адреса
2132630 Савенко Наталья Ивановна Набережная 3
2135230 Уфимский Конезавод N 119 Без Адреса
2136230 Администрация Федоровского Сельсовета Без Адреса
2138330 Атаева Клавдия Николаевна Советская 16
2143230 Аоот """башхиминструментснаб""" Ибрагимова 37/2
2210030 Гу Управление Пенсионного Фонда Рф В Демском Р-Не Левитана 22/А
2210130 Габдрахманова Сс Таллинская 7, кв. 42
2210230 Гу Овд Демского Района Г.уфы Колпинская 16
2210330 Ооо "нгду ""уфанефть""" Центральная 20
2210430 Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Гу Отделенческая Б-Ца Ст.уфа Кбш Проспект Октября 65/1
2210530 Ооо "нгду ""уфанефть""" Центральная 20
2210630 Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Гу Отделенческая Б-Ца Ст.уфа Кбш Проспект Октября 65/1
2210730 "ооо ""уфимское Управление Буровых Работ""" Центральная 59
2210830 "филиал Ооо ""кока-Кола Эйч Би Си Евразия""" Степана Халтурина 39/1
2211030 Ооо "нгду ""уфанефть""" Центральная 20
2211130 Газизов Радик Тимергалиевич Ухтомского 16, кв. 66
2211230 Шерышова Тамара Николаевна Правды 37/1, кв. 124
2211330 Нафиков Рамиль Загирович Правды 18, кв. 134
2211530 Демская Дистанция Электроснабжения Вокзальная 20/А
2211630 Ооо """инком Лтд""" Майкопская 56
2211730 Оао """ Бэто""" Менделеева 134
2211830 Ооо """уралпромторг""" Центральная 36
2212030 Администрация Демского Района Г.уфы Центральная 20
2212130 Набиуллин Ир Ухтомского 10, кв. 53
2212230 Мп Пжрэт Демского Района Ухтомского 17/1
2212330 Гайсин Касым Вазикиевич Ухтомского 28, кв. 61
2212430 Гусев Петр Иванович Ухтомского 28, кв. 67
2212530 Ово При Овд Демского Района Г.уфы Грозненская 15/А
2212630 Владимирова Елизавета Елизаровна Таллинская 4, кв. 47
2212730 Сундуков Нм Ухтомского 24, кв. 13
2212830 Гринчук Петр Анисимович Ухтомского 24, кв. 50
2212930 Горшкова Ольга Егоровна Дагестанская 19, кв. 71
2213030 Уваров Аа Ухтомского 24, кв. 51
2213130 Гуп Иммунопрепарат Новороссийская 105
2213230 Гуп Иммунопрепарат Новороссийская 105
2213330 Гуп Иммунопрепарат Новороссийская 105
2213430 Ахмадуллина Насима Алимовна Правды 18/3, кв. 57
2213530 Соколова Марина Владимировна Правды 18/3, кв. 71
2213630 Ооо Оптово-Розничное Производ.объединение Бпс Вахтангова 25
2213730 Фаронова Ав Правды 18/3, кв. 42
2213830 Кириллов Вя Ухтомского 24, кв. 80
2213930 Артамонов Нб Мусоргского 19/1, кв. 9
2214030 Кузнецов Аа Левитана 14/7, кв. 13
2214130 Искакова Рима Сибагатовна Левитана 14/7, кв. 15
2214230 Ведехина Евгения Ивановна Левитана 14/7, кв. 51
2214330 Калмыкова Зи Левитана 14/7, кв. 52
2214430 Файзуллина Ав Правды 21, кв. 81
2214530 Морозова Людмила Васильевна Дагестанская 13/1, кв. 138
2214630 Садреева Фм Правды 21, кв. 1
2214730 Михайлова Св Правды 23, кв. 38
2214830 Ситдиков Су Правды 21, кв. 128
2214930 Рекина Лп Ухтомского 26, кв. 21
2215030 Ласло Александра Петровна Левитана 22/1, кв. 57
2215130 Козлова Нина Александровна Левитана 22/1, кв. 60
2215230 Хафизов Явдат Фатихович Центральная 10, кв. 7
2215330 Гуськова Таисия Георгиевна Центральная 10, кв. 4
2215430 Михайлов Вениамин Ильич Островского 16/1, кв. 21
2215530 Шалахов Ва Островского 16/1, кв. 66
2215630 Полюдова Ви Островского 16/1, кв. 107
2215730 Гатауллина Анна Ивановна Островского 16/1, кв. 154
2215830 Якупова Рм Ухтомского 28, кв. 23
2215930 Нигматуллин Мя Дагестанская 13/2, кв. 5
2216030 Белышева Ев Грозненская 67/1, кв. 4
2216130 Романов Александр Петрович Грозненская 67/1, кв. 9
2216230 Гордеев Ми Грозненская 71/1, кв. 96
2216330 Мифтахов Рр Грозненская 71/1, кв. 97
2216430 Кисляков Сергей Львович Грозненская 69/1, кв. 14
2216530 Аслаев Нуриман Саетгареевич Правды 20/1, кв. 37
2216630 Нуртдинова Хг Дагестанская 21, кв. 28
2216730 Ахтямова Аю Правды 20/3, кв. 59
2216830 Паначева Оксана Юрьевна Правды 8/А, кв. 35
2216930 Китаев Александр Константинович Дагестанская 13, кв. 29
[1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37